Skip to content
- Sunday
- Monday
- Tuesday
- Wednesday
- Thursday
- Friday
- Saturday
28
29
30
31
1
8:00am - 9:00am
@Auditorium
4th and 5th Grade Rehearsal10:40am
@Auditorium
NHS Blood Drive Meeting2:00pm - 3:00pm
@Auditorium
I Love to Read Opening Ceremony3:15pm - 4:15pm
(Cancelled)
@Preschool Room
Purposeful Play7:00pm - 9:00pm
@Auditorium
4th and 5th Grade Concert7:00pm - 8:30pm
@High School Gym
6th BBB Practice7:00pm - 8:00pm
@Wrestling Room
Elem Wresting(gr.K-6) 7:00pm - 9:00pm
@Elementary Gym
JO VB Practice2
3:10pm - 3:50pm
@Wrestling Room
Elem Wresting(gr.2-6) 3
9:00am - 10:30am
@Elementary Gym
5th BBB Practice9:00am - 12:00pm
@High School Gym
6th Grade BBB Jamobree
9:00 SPD vs SESM
10:00 WWG vs SESM
11:00 WWG vs SPD
9:00am - 12:00pm
6th Grade BBB Jamobree
9:00 SPD vs SESM
10:00 WWG vs SESM
11:00 WWG vs SPD
4
5
3:15pm - 4:15pm
@High School Gym
Elementary Basketball(grades 1-6)3:15pm - 4:30pm
@Elementary Gym
6th BBB Practice3:30pm - 6:30pm
ECFE Class & Parent Education5:30pm - 6:30pm
@Kindergarten Classrooms
ECFE School Readiness Class6:30pm - 8:00pm
@Wrestling Room
Elem Wresting(P-2)6:30-7:10;(3-6)7:15-8:00pm6
3:20pm - 4:40pm
@Elementary Gym
5th GBB Practice4:40pm - 6:00pm
@Elementary Gym
5th BBB Practice6:15pm - 8:45pm
@Cafeteria
DFL Precinct Caucus7
6:00pm - 8:00pm
@Elementary Gym
AWANA Club for grades K-68
6:00am - 7:30am
@Elementary Gym
JO VB Practice1:00pm
@Pipestone
Mock Trial vs. Minneota at Pipestone County Courthouse3:15pm - 4:15pm
(Cancelled)
@Preschool Room
Purposeful Play3:15pm - 4:30pm
@High School Gym
6th BBB Practice7:00pm - 8:30pm
@Elementary Gym
5th BBB Practice9
3:10pm - 3:50pm
@Wrestling Room
Elem Wresting(gr.2-6) 3:15pm - 4:15pm
@High School Gym
Elementary Basketball(grades 1-6)3:15pm - 4:15pm
@Elementary Gym
5th GBB Practice6:00pm - 10:00pm
@Auditorium
SCT- Talent Show9:30pm - 11:45pm
@High School Gym
FFA Activity Night10:00pm - 11:45pm
@Auditorium
FFA Activity Night- Movie10
6:00pm - 10:00pm
@Auditorium
SCT- Talent Show
11
12
3:15pm - 4:45pm
@Elementary Gym
5th GBB Practice6:30pm - 8:00pm
@Wrestling Room
Elem Wresting(P-2)6:30-7:10;(3-6)7:15-8:00pm13
3:15pm - 4:15pm
@High School Gym
Elementary Basketball(grades 1-6)4:30pm - 6:00pm
@Elementary Gym
4th GBB Practice7:00pm - 8:30pm
@Elementary Gym
5th BBB Practice14
6:15am - 8:05am
@Auditorium
Biometric Screening6:00pm - 8:00pm
@Elementary Gym
AWANA Club for grades K-615
3:15pm - 4:15pm
@Mrs. Amsden's Room
Story Time3:15pm - 4:15pm
(Cancelled)
@Preschool Room
Purposeful Play5:00pm - 6:15pm
@Elementary Gym
6th BBB Practice6:30pm - 9:00pm
@Art Room
Chalk Couture7:00pm - 8:30pm
@Elementary Gym
5th BBB Practice16
3:15pm - 4:45pm
@Elementary Gym
5th GBB Practice7:00pm - 9:00pm
JO VB Practice17
18
19
6:00pm - 7:30pm
(Cancelled)
@Cafeteria
FFA Meeting7:00pm - 9:00pm
(Cancelled)
@High School Gym
JO VB Practice20
3:15pm - 4:15pm
@High School Gym
Elementary Basketball(grades 1-6)3:15pm - 4:45pm
@Elementary Gym
5th GBB Practice4:45pm - 6:15pm
@Elementary Gym
4th GBB Practice7:00pm - 8:30pm
@Elementary Gym
5th BBB Practice21
7:00am - 4:00pm
@Auditorium
NHS Blood Drive7:30am - 3:05pm
I Love to Read Author/Illustrator3:15pm - 4:00pm
@Elementary Gym
4th Grade BBB Practice6:00pm - 8:00pm
@Elementary Gym
AWANA Club for grades K-622
7:30am - 3:05pm
@Auditorium
I Love to Read Author/Illustrator3:15pm - 4:15pm
@Mrs. Amsden's Room
Story Time3:15pm - 4:15pm
(Cancelled)
@Preschool Room
Purposeful Play3:15pm - 4:15pm
@Elementary Gym
Elementary Basketball(grades 1-6)3:15pm - 5:15pm
@FACS ROOM
Cooking w/kids6:30pm - 7:30pm
@Wrestling Room
NYWA Wrestling7:00pm - 8:30pm
@Elementary Gym
5th BBB Practice23
7:30am - 3:05pm
I Love to Read Author/Illustrator9:00am - 12:00pm
@Auditorium
FFA Speaker1:00pm - 3:00pm
@Auditorium
I Love to Read Activity3:15pm - 5:15pm
@Elementary Gym
JO VB Practice24
9:00am - 4:00pm
4th-5th Grade Basketball Tournament9:00am - 4:00pm
4th-5th Grade Basketball Tournament
25
26
6:30pm - 7:30pm
@Wrestling Room
NYWA Wrestling7:00pm - 9:00pm
JO VB Practice27
7:00pm - 8:30pm
5th BBB Practice28
6:00pm - 8:00pm
@Elementary Gym
AWANA Club for grades K-61
2
3